Home

Thornton Trophy 2017 at Wath GC

Order of Play

 

  08.00 Wath Castlefields Sandhill Low Laithes
  08.10 Wath Castlefields Sandhill Low Laithes
  08.20 Wakefield Woodthorpe City of Wakefield Waterton Park Crookhill Park
  08.30 Wakefield Woodthorpe City of Wakefield Waterton Park Crookhill Park
  08.40 Lofthouse Hill Beauchief Pontefract Grange Park
  08.50 Lofthouse Hill Beauchief Pontefract Grange Park
  09.00 Temple Newsam Normanton Halifax Bradley Hall Darrington (Mid Yorks)
  09.10 Temple Newsam Normanton Halifax Bradley Hall Darrington (Mid Yorks)
  09.20 Woodsome Hall Wetherby Meltham Huddersfield
  09.30 Woodsome Hall Wetherby Meltham Huddersfield
  09.40 South Leeds East Bierley Bawtry Boothferry
  09.50 South Leeds East Bierley Bawtry Boothferry
  10.00 Ryburn Easingwold Queensbury Wike Ridge
  10.10 Ryburn Easingwold Queensbury Wike Ridge
  10.20 Northcliffe (Shipley) Elland Romanby Woodhall Hills
  10.30 Northcliffe (Shipley) Elland Romanby Woodhall Hills
  10.40 Driffield Malton & Norton Bradford Hebden Bridge
  10.50 Driffield Malton & Norton Bradford Hebden Bridge
  11.00 Knaresborough Scarborough North Cliff Headley Ripon City
  11.10 Knaresborough Scarborough North Cliff Headley Ripon City
  11.20 Heworth Sand Moor Kirkbymoorside Keighley
  11.30 Heworth Sand Moor Kirkbymoorside Keighley
  11.40 Bridlington Links Harrogate Horsforth Oakdale
  11.50 Bridlington Links Harrogate Horsforth Oakdale
  12.00 Filey Rudding Park Skipton Ben Rhydding
  12.10 Filey Rudding Park Skipton Ben Rhydding
  12.20 Branshaw Scarthingwell Todmorden Pike Hills
  12.30 Branshaw Scarthingwell Todmorden Pike Hills
  12.40 Halifax West End Scarcroft Lightcliffe South Bradford
  12.50 Halifax West End Scarcroft Lightcliffe South Bradford
  13.00 Outlane Rawdon Otley Fulneck
  13.10 Outlane Rawdon Otley Fulneck
  13.20 Headingley Dewsbury Shipley Crossland Heath
  13.30 Headingley Dewsbury Shipley Crossland Heath
  13.40 Longley Park Willow Valley Calverley Cookridge Hall
  13.50 Longley Park Willow Valley Calverley Cookridge Hall
  14.00 Hanging Heaton Baildon Bradley Park Moor Allerton
  14,10 Hanging Heaton Baildon Bradley Park Moor Allerton
  14.20 Hollins Hall Crow Nest Park Whitwood Stocksbridge
  14.30 Hollins Hall Crow Nest Park Whitwood Stocksbridge
  14.40 Howley Hall Thirsk & Northallerton Aldwark Manor Cleckheaton
  14.50 Howley Hall Thirsk & Northallerton Aldwark Manor Cleckheaton
  15.00 Garforth Bingley St Ives Masham Waterfront
  15.10 Garforth Bingley St Ives Masham Waterfront
  15.20 Bradford Moor Marsden Scarborough South Cliff Silsden
  15.30 Bradford Moor Marsden Scarborough South Cliff Silsden
  15.40 The Manor Clayton    
  15.50 The Manor Clayton    
  16.00        
  16.10        
  16.20  
  16.30  
           
       CLUBS SHOWN IN BLUE HAVE NOT YET FORMALLY RESPONDED WITH THEIR INTENTIONS