Home

Thornton Trophy 2019 at Huddersfield GC

Order of Play

 

  08.00 Huddersfield Woodsome Hall Elland  
  08.10 Huddersfield Woodsome Hall Elland  
  08.20 Outlane Halifax Bradley Hall Willow Valley  
  08.30 Outlane Halifax Bradley Hall Willow Valley  
  08.40 Halifax West End Ryburn Lightcliffe Bradley Park
  08.50 Halifax West End Ryburn Lightcliffe Bradley Park
  09.00 Meltham Marsden South Bradford Castlefields
  09.10 Meltham Marsden South Bradford Castlefields
  09.20 The Manor Queensbury Cleckheaton Dewsbury District
  09.30 The Manor Queensbury Cleckheaton Dewsbury District
  09.40 Shipley Otley Normanton East Bierley
  09.50 Shipley Otley Normanton East Bierley
  10.00 Wakefield Woodthorpe Whitwood Beauchief Fulneck
  10.10 Wakefield Woodthorpe Whitwood Beauchief Fulneck
  10.20 Bradford G C Hollins Hall Temple Newsam Horsforth
  10.30 Bradford G C Hollins Hall Temple Newsam Horsforth
  10.40 Grange Park South Leeds Bawtry Hebden Bridge
  10.50 Grange Park South Leeds Bawtry Hebden Bridge
  11.00 Scarthingwell Wetherby Silsden Pontefract
  11.10 Scarthingwell Wetherby Silsden Pontefract
  11.20 Flamborough Head Aldwark Manor Bedale Crookhill Park
  11.30 Flamborough Head Aldwark Manor Bedale Crookhill Park
  11.40 Bridlington Links Pike Hills Driffield Keighley
  11.50 Bridlington Links Pike Hills Driffield Keighley
  12.00 Filey Thirsk & Northallerton Kirkbymoorside Romanby
  12.10 Filey Thirsk & Northallerton Kirkbymoorside Romanby
  12.20 Masham Scarborough South Cliff Todmorden Darrington
  12.30 Masham Scarborough South Cliff Todmorden Darrington
  12.40 Whitby Skipton Scarborough North Cliff Heworth
  12.50 Whitby Skipton Scarborough North Cliff Heworth
  13.00 Easingwold Wath Oakdale Malton & Norton
  13.10 Easingwold Wath Oakdale Malton & Norton
  13.20 Rudding Park Waterton Park Knaresborough Ripon City
  13.30 Rudding Park Waterton Park Knaresborough Ripon City
  13.40 Harrogate Sandhill Boothferry
  13.50 Harrogate Sandhill Boothferry
  14.00 Stocksbridge Bingley St Ives Silkstone Low Laithes
  14,10 Stocksbridge Bingley St Ives Silkstone Low Laithes
  14.20 Sand Moor Moor Allerton Scarcroft City of Wakefield
  14.30 Sand Moor Moor Allerton Scarcroft City of Wakefield
  14.40 Headingley Cookridge Hall Leeds Cobble Hall Garforth
  14.50 Headingley Cookridge Hall Leeds Cobble Hall Garforth
  15.00 Branshaw Baildon West Bradford Wike Ridge
  15.10 Branshaw Baildon West Bradford Wike Ridge
  15.20 Rawdon Saddleworth Headley Ben Rhydding
  15.30 Rawdon Saddleworth Headley Ben Rhydding
  15.40 Clayton Longley Park Hanging Heaton Northcliffe
  15.50 Clayton Longley Park Hanging Heaton Northcliffe
  16.00 Lofthouse Hill Howley Hall Calverley Crownest Park
  16.10 Lofthouse Hill Howley Hall Calverley Crownest Park
  16.20 Halifax Ogden Bradford Moor Woodhall Hills Crossland Heath
  16.30 Halifax Ogden Bradford Moor Woodhall Hills Crossland Heath